Iortzait


Esta semana del Domingo 31 de Julio al S谩bado 06 de Agosto - 03 al 09 de Av recordamos las benditas memorias de

 
JACINTA TENEMBAUN DE ABRAHAM (Z”L)
HAYDEE Y. DE BELER (Z”L)
DORA DE EKDESMAN (Z”L)
AMELIA BERMAN DE FINKELSTEIN (Z”L)
AIDA "ITE" OBRELAN (Z”L)
SOSI SAID (Z”L)
BERNARDO BELINSKY (Z”L)
EUGENIA MONES DE COZODOY (Z”L)
JUAN COHEN (Z”L)
RAQUEL BLUFSTEIN DE ALTSCHULER (Z”L)
RAÚL HARARI (Z”L)
ROBERTO JALFON (Z”L)
SAMUEL YAACOV MILSZTEJN (Z”L)
JOSEFINA SWECHER (Z”L)
ADOLFO NISTOR (Z"L)
PAULINA TESSEL DE ALMUS (Z”L)
LIA GUZMAN DE HACKER (Z”L)
BERTA CANTKIER DE KOZUCH (Z”L)
SARA DINA KRASNOPIURKO (Z”L)
ERMOSA CARIO DE ALIANAK (Z”L)
FLORA K. DE VEDROVNIK (Z"L)
EUGENIA K DE DANILOVICH (Z”L)
SARA FORTUNA ODE DE EBLAGON (Z”L)
SOFÍA M. DE GOREL (Z”L)
PABLO SCHARF (Z”L)
MIGUEL LOTERSTEIN (Z”L)
MARTHA F DE TURNER (Z”L)
ELISA BLEGER DE TOPOLEVSKY (Z”L)
SIGMUND WACHSMANN (Z”L)
SAUL GIDEKEL (Z”L)
ENRIQUE GRUNSEID (Z”L)
LILIANA TERESA DE NEIMAN (Z”L)
CAMILA TREVES DE SHOJ (Z”L)
ALBERTO A. SIGANEVICH (Z”L)
OLGA GOVER DE STEINMAN (Z”L)
JUANA BALOVIER DE ZEIDA (Z”L)
ADELA VIGODNIER (Z"L)
ANA ROSA KOZUCH (Z"L)
MARCOS ABUT (Z”L)
GREGORIO HOISCHITER (Z"L)
FRANCO BENJAMIN JAIMOVICH (Z"L)
CHACKIEL DEREVIANSKI (Z”L)
ERNESTO DOLBER (Z"L)
CATALINA ARENSON DE CHERNITSKY (Z”L)
RUTH SAMANTA GLOCER (Z”L)
SARA GUELMAN DE PRISANT (Z”L)
FELISA S. DE RABINOVICH (Z”L)
JUAN KARDONSKY (Z”L)

 

 

Kehila
Iortzait

Esta semana del Domingo 31 de Julio al S谩bado 06 de Agosto - 03 al 09 de Av recordamos las benditas memorias de
 
JACINTA TENEMBAUN DE ABRAHAM (Z”L)
HAYDEE Y. DE BELER (Z”L)
DORA DE EKDESMAN (Z”L)
AMELIA BERMAN DE FINKELSTEIN (Z”L)
AIDA "ITE" OBRELAN (Z”L)
SOSI SAID (Z”L)
BERNARDO BELINSKY (Z”L)
EUGENIA MONES DE COZODOY (Z”L)
JUAN COHEN (Z”L)
RAQUEL BLUFSTEIN DE ALTSCHULER (Z”L)
RAÚL HARARI (Z”L)
ROBERTO JALFON (Z”L)
SAMUEL YAACOV MILSZTEJN (Z”L)
JOSEFINA SWECHER (Z”L)
ADOLFO NISTOR (Z"L)
PAULINA TESSEL DE ALMUS (Z”L)
LIA GUZMAN DE HACKER (Z”L)
BERTA CANTKIER DE KOZUCH (Z”L)
SARA DINA KRASNOPIURKO (Z”L)
ERMOSA CARIO DE ALIANAK (Z”L)
FLORA K. DE VEDROVNIK (Z"L)
EUGENIA K DE DANILOVICH (Z”L)
SARA FORTUNA ODE DE EBLAGON (Z”L)
SOFÍA M. DE GOREL (Z”L)
PABLO SCHARF (Z”L)
MIGUEL LOTERSTEIN (Z”L)
MARTHA F DE TURNER (Z”L)
ELISA BLEGER DE TOPOLEVSKY (Z”L)
SIGMUND WACHSMANN (Z”L)
SAUL GIDEKEL (Z”L)
ENRIQUE GRUNSEID (Z”L)
LILIANA TERESA DE NEIMAN (Z”L)
CAMILA TREVES DE SHOJ (Z”L)
ALBERTO A. SIGANEVICH (Z”L)
OLGA GOVER DE STEINMAN (Z”L)
JUANA BALOVIER DE ZEIDA (Z”L)
ADELA VIGODNIER (Z"L)
ANA ROSA KOZUCH (Z"L)
MARCOS ABUT (Z”L)
GREGORIO HOISCHITER (Z"L)
FRANCO BENJAMIN JAIMOVICH (Z"L)
CHACKIEL DEREVIANSKI (Z”L)
ERNESTO DOLBER (Z"L)
CATALINA ARENSON DE CHERNITSKY (Z”L)
RUTH SAMANTA GLOCER (Z”L)
SARA GUELMAN DE PRISANT (Z”L)
FELISA S. DE RABINOVICH (Z”L)
JUAN KARDONSKY (Z”L)

 

 

Contactanos!